Site Last Updated: 25th March 2017, 5:08 PM

Hotels / Restaurants

Hotel Arini 2301557
Hotel Clover 2305736
Hotel Chief 2341097/2346418
Hotel Ritz 2310409/2323358
Hotel Royalle 2311577/2311578
Hotel Orchid 2316565
Hotel Tropicana 2346156
Hotel Imperial 2348168
Chawlhna Hotel 2342292
Hotel Ahimsa (Bawngkawn) 2354623
Hangout Restaurant 2301204
Eureka Restaurant 2322149
Curry Pot 2324567
Chickenland 2314044
Nuteii Catering 2311737
Big Bang 9612323819
Hot Ice 2313166
David’s Kitchen 2341263
Sugar Bowl 2323538
Zote Bakery 2316906
Bacilica Restaurant 2329584
KIMOS Catering 9862572516
Jeju Island 2300154
Hot Wok 9862808505